Ausschreibung ¦
Teilnehmer ¦ Startseite
Runde 1 ¦ Runde 2 ¦
Runde 3 ¦ Runde 4 ¦
Runde 5 ¦ Runde 6 ¦
Runde 7
1. Offenes HSK Elo Osteropen 2015
Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | Verein/Ort |
1. | Nedic,Dusan | 2336 | 2278 | SF Hamburg |
2. | Kramer,Julian | 2323 | 2220 | Hamburger SK |
3. | Breyther,Ruediger | 2300 | 2239 | FC ST.Pauli |
4. | Reddmann,Hauke,Dr. | 2293 | 2235 | SK Wilhelmsburg |
5. | Hebbinghaus,Holger | 2268 | 2240 | SK Marmstorf |
6. | Moshtael,Wesal | 2266 | 2184 | SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
7. | Leisner,Hannes | 2240 | 2210 | Greifswalder SV |
8. | Pfreundt,Jakob | 2217 | 2121 | Königsspringer Hamburg SC |
9. | Kahlert,Thomas | 2201 | 2158 | SK Norderstedt |
10. | Schroeder,Christoph | 2199 | 2149 | SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
11. | Franke,Lutz | 2188 | 2111 | SK Union Eimsbüttel |
12. | Foerster,Andreas | 2176 | 2094 | SK Union Eimsbüttel |
13. | Weber,Max | 2167 | 2134 | SSC Rostock |
14. | Grote,Dirk | 2137 | 2079 | FC ST.Pauli |
15. | Juergens,Bernhard | 2127 | 2060 | Hamburger SK |
16. | Borgmeyer,Max | 2126 | 2099 | Königsspringer Hamburg SC |
17. | Windelband,Jens | 2118 | 2053 | Aufbau Magdeburg |
18. | Emami,Madjid | 2066 | 1997 | Hamburger SK |
19. | Baberz,Alexander | 2063 | 1928 | Hamburger SK |
20. | Olivares,Eduardo | 2038 | 1995 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. |
21. | Ulvnes,Roar | 2028 | Nordstrand | |
22. | Atri,Jamshid | 1991 | 1915 | Hamburger SK |
23. | Svane,Frederik | 1990 | 1955 | Lübecker SV |
24. | Berger,Stefan | 1981 | ASK Réti Zürich | |
25. | Raider,Eugen | 1980 | 2070 | Königsspringer Hamburg SC |
26. | Schulz,Hans-Juergen | 1951 | 1870 | Hamburger SK |
27. | Szudra,Heinz-Werner | 1945 | 1869 | FC ST.Pauli |
28. | Gröppel,Peter | 1937 | 1939 | SC Diogenes |
29. | Lehmkuhl,Stefan | 1934 | 1848 | SF Buxtehude |
30. | Siegel,Adrian,Prof D | 1908 | ASK Réti Zürich | |
31. | Reichardt,Jasper | 1887 | En Passant | |
32. | Holinka,Henning | 1860 | 1789 | Hamburger SK |
33. | Christensen,Andreas | 1850 | 1776 | Hamburger SK |
34. | Paulsen,Tino | 1835 | 1846 | SF Hamburg |
35. | Garbers,Boriss | 1817 | 1695 | Hamburger SK |
36. | Schwarzkopf,Jörg,Dr. | 1812 | 1742 | TV Fischbek Süderelbe |
37. | Lochmann,Viktor | 1794 | 1601 | TV Fischbek Süderelbe |
38. | Retzlaff,Thomas | 1786 | 1712 | SF Fallersleben |
39. | Suliga,Eckhard | 1778 | 1620 | SC Lüneburg |
40. | Schumann,Rabea | 1766 | 1764 | SSC Rostock |
41. | Koch,Ralf-Johannes | 1757 | 1635 | Eckernförder SC |
42. | Apitzsch,Leon Fabian | 1756 | 1592 | SF Sasel |
43. | Oelrichs,Manfred | 1732 | 1646 | SK Union Eimsbüttel |
44. | Retzlaff,Wolfgang | 1726 | 1799 | Pinneberger SC |
45. | Raedisch,Peter | 1711 | 1473 | SF Hamburg |
46. | Svane,Troels | 1681 | 1401 | Lübecker SV |
47. | Lasschuit,Rene | 1676 | 1604 | SV Berolina Mitte |
48. | Schoppe,Gottfried | 1633 | 1437 | SK Caissa Rahlstedt |
49. | Fuhrmann,Frederik | 1627 | 1458 | Hamburger SK |
50. | Reiner,Oliver | 1623 | 1339 | Hamburger SK |
51. | Drapkin,Lazar | 1598 | 1449 | SV Billstedt-Horn |
52. | Priess,Holger | 1567 | 1304 | SF Hamburg |
53. | Queißer,Jens | 1538 | 1396 | Hamburger SK |
54. | Fuhrmann,Äke | 1536 | 1670 | Hamburger SK |
55. | Badih,Sylvia | 1397 | 1117 | Hamburger SK |
56. | Wulf,Doris | 1370 | 1310 | SC Mecklenburger Springer |
57. | Fuhrmann,Berndt | 1354 | 810 | Hamburger SK |
58. | Krüger,Dietrich | 1342 | 926 | Barmbeker SK |
59. | Svane,Freja | 1340 | 1161 | Lübecker SV |
60. | Mi,Gufeng | 1316 | ||
61. | Svane,Minna | 1273 | 957 | Lübecker SV |
62. | Hall,Dean | 1811 | 1794 | Hamburger SK |
63. | Opasiak,Dustin Tenne | 1779 | 1788 | SK Weiße Dame Hamburg |
64. | Manz,Andreas | 1701 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | |
65. | Liau,Kelly | 1639 | FC ST.Pauli | |
66. | Demel,Simon | 1613 | Hamburger SK | |
67. | Schoeneshoefer,Adria | 1453 | SK Weiße Dame Hamburg | |
68. | Levintovskiy,Semen | 1444 | SV Billstedt-Horn | |
69. | Hourigan,Gerrit | 1338 | Volksdorfer SK | |
70. | Von Knobloch,Hanno | 942 | Hamburger SK | |
71. | Stapel,Waldemar | Hamburger SK |