Runde 1 Runde 2 Runde 3 Runde 4 Runde 5 Runde 6 Runde 7
Br. | Nr. | Name | Elo | Pkt. | Ergebnis | Pkt. | Name | Elo | Nr. | ||
1 | 4 | FM | Ertan Can | 2363 | 5 | 1 - 0 | 5½ | GM | Genov Petar | 2457 | 1 |
2 | 2 | FM | Hochgräfe Markus Dr. | 2411 | 5 | 1 - 0 | 4½ | Popvasilev Kaloyan | 2032 | 23 | |
3 | 26 | Keyser Philipp | 1980 | 4½ | 0 - 1 | 4 | IM | Souleidis Georgios | 2401 | 3 | |
4 | 11 | Wenzel Birger | 2132 | 4 | 0 - 1 | 4 | Nedic Dusan | 2343 | 5 | ||
5 | 6 | Bracker Arne | 2234 | 4 | 0 - 1 | 4 | Günther Patrick | 2052 | 19 | ||
6 | 14 | Magnussen Helge | 2099 | 4 | 0 - 1 | 4 | Schroeder Christoph | 2217 | 7 | ||
7 | 28 | Fegebank Fritz | 1941 | 4 | 0 - 1 | 4 | CM | Meier David Geffrey | 2159 | 9 | |
8 | 8 | FM | Kahlert Thomas | 2205 | 3½ | 1 - 0 | 3½ | Pubantz Jan | 2042 | 21 | |
9 | 10 | Franke Lutz | 2135 | 3½ | 1 - 0 | 3½ | Hourigan Gerrit | 1898 | 31 | ||
10 | 24 | Giraud Valerian | 2020 | 3½ | ½ - ½ | 3½ | Cording Thomas | 2119 | 12 | ||
11 | 13 | Jordan Jürgen | 2111 | 3½ | 1 - 0 | 3½ | Schramm Fynn | 1873 | 33 | ||
12 | 16 | Koop Sören | 2092 | 3½ | 1 - 0 | 3½ | Atri Jamshid | 2007 | 25 | ||
13 | 63 | Krüger Arthur | 1242 | 3½ | + - - | 3½ | Möller Dustin | 2069 | 17 | ||
14 | 18 | Keyser Robin | 2068 | 3½ | 1 - 0 | 3½ | Redlich Kolja | 1611 | 60 | ||
15 | 30 | Rudolph Jens-Erik | 1920 | 3½ | 0 - 1 | 3 | Grötzbach Daniel | 2094 | 15 | ||
16 | 22 | Neumann Frank | 2040 | 3 | 1 - 0 | 3 | Zierott Jan | 1787 | 40 | ||
17 | 27 | Kurth Michael | 1957 | 3 | 1 - 0 | 3 | Schwarzkopf Jörg Dr. | 1836 | 36 | ||
18 | 45 | Niemann Leon | 1649 | 3 | 0 - 1 | 3 | Nyenhuis Yannek | 1847 | 35 | ||
19 | 29 | Becker Thomas | 1927 | 2½ | 1 - 0 | 3 | Wulf Constanze | 1653 | 44 | ||
20 | 43 | Westphal-Stubbe Siegbert | 1692 | 2½ | 0 - 1 | 2½ | Reuter Maximilian | 1882 | 32 | ||
21 | 59 | Spataro David | 1732 | 2½ | ½ - ½ | 2½ | Schulz Hans-Juergen | 1870 | 34 | ||
22 | 37 | Koop Th.Börge | 1836 | 2½ | 1 - 0 | 2½ | Von Rosen Jakob | 1726 | 42 | ||
23 | 46 | Priess Holger | 1649 | 2½ | ½ - ½ | 2½ | Peters Thomas | 1789 | 39 | ||
24 | 41 | Koch Ralf-Johannes | 1767 | 2½ | 1 - 0 | 2½ | Köhler Gregor | 1023 | 64 | ||
25 | 52 | Richter Jordi | 1479 | 2 | 0 - 1 | 2½ | Raedisch Peter | 1619 | 48 | ||
26 | 53 | Kurzydym Kevin | 1470 | 2 | 1 - 0 | 2 | Olschok Juergen | 1800 | 38 | ||
27 | 47 | Kort Felix | 1620 | 2 | 1 - 0 | 2 | Queißer Jens | 1462 | 54 | ||
28 | 62 | Hermes Simon | 1348 | 2 | ½ - ½ | 2 | Mandelkow Elias | 1619 | 49 | ||
29 | 50 | Kock Rudolf | 1606 | 1½ | 1 - 0 | 1½ | Grabbel Torben Frederik | 1433 | 55 | ||
30 | 56 | Franz Franz Theodor | 1325 | 1½ | ½ - ½ | 1½ | Lu Siyuan | 1433 | 61 | ||
31 | 51 | Mi Gufeng | 1516 | 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 | Englert Barbara | 1274 | 58 | ||
32 | 57 | Krüger Dietrich | 1296 | 0 | 1 | spielfrei | |||||
33 | 20 | Szobries Torsten Dr. | 2050 | 3 | 0 | nicht ausgelost |