Nr. | Name | FideID | Land | Elo | Verein/Ort | |
1 | GM | Genov Petar | 2900211 | FID | 2457 | SF Lilienthal von 1971 |
2 | FM | Hochgräfe Markus Dr. | 4615484 | GER | 2411 | Sc Diogenes E.V. |
3 | IM | Souleidis Georgios | 4206827 | GRE | 2401 | Hamburger Sk Von 1830 Ev |
4 | FM | Ertan Can | 6306330 | TUR | 2363 | SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
5 | Nedic Dusan | 4672437 | GER | 2343 | MTV Tostedt | |
6 | Bracker Arne | 24618160 | GER | 2234 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | |
7 | Schroeder Christoph | 4605250 | GER | 2217 | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | |
8 | FM | Kahlert Thomas | 4625242 | GER | 2205 | Sk Norderstedt Von 1975 |
9 | CM | Meier David Geffrey | 4657284 | GER | 2159 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
10 | Franke Lutz | 24634654 | GER | 2135 | SK Union Eimsbuettel eV | |
11 | Wenzel Birger | 4657497 | GER | 2132 | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | |
12 | Cording Thomas | 4620666 | GER | 2119 | SV Großhansdorf | |
13 | Jordan Jürgen | 4667603 | GER | 2111 | Sv Winsen (luhe) Von 1929 E.V. | |
14 | Magnussen Helge | 24632651 | GER | 2099 | SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 | |
15 | Grötzbach Daniel | 24692166 | GER | 2094 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | |
16 | Koop Sören | 24658782 | GER | 2092 | SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 | |
17 | Möller Dustin | 12915424 | GER | 2069 | Eckernförder SC von 1921 | |
18 | Keyser Robin | 12986429 | GER | 2068 | Sk Johanneum Eppendorf | |
19 | Günther Patrick | 24618357 | GER | 2052 | Elmshorner SC von 1896 | |
20 | Szobries Torsten Dr. | 4628918 | GER | 2050 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | |
21 | Pubantz Jan | 12996114 | GER | 2042 | SK Ricklingen | |
22 | Neumann Frank | 4641507 | GER | 2040 | SC Agon Neumünster | |
23 | Popvasilev Kaloyan | 2919281 | GER | 2032 | SV Bargteheide | |
24 | Giraud Valerian | 12920355 | GER | 2020 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | |
25 | Atri Jamshid | 12500356 | IRI | 2007 | Hamburger Sk Von 1830 Ev | |
26 | Keyser Philipp | 12986437 | GER | 1980 | Sk Johanneum Eppendorf | |
27 | Kurth Michael | 4670914 | GER | 1957 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | |
28 | Fegebank Fritz | 4624300 | GER | 1941 | SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 | |
29 | Becker Thomas | 4624904 | GER | 1927 | SC Farmsen 1966 | |
30 | Rudolph Jens-Erik | 24644340 | GER | 1920 | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV | |
31 | Hourigan Gerrit | 16204174 | GER | 1898 | SK Weisse Dame Hamburg | |
32 | Reuter Maximilian | 24696277 | GER | 1882 | SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V | |
33 | Schramm Fynn | 24675490 | GER | 1873 | SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 | |
34 | Schulz Hans-Juergen | 4625412 | GER | 1870 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | |
35 | Nyenhuis Yannek | 16231538 | GER | 1847 | TSV Bienenbüttel | |
36 | Schwarzkopf Jörg Dr. | 4672526 | GER | 1836 | TV Fischbek Suederelbe | |
37 | Koop Th.Börge | 24610038 | GER | 1836 | SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 | |
38 | Olschok Juergen | 24696331 | GER | 1800 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | |
39 | Peters Thomas | 12921718 | GER | 1789 | TV Fischbek Suederelbe | |
40 | Zierott Jan | 4679040 | GER | 1787 | Hamburger Sk Von 1830 Ev | |
41 | Koch Ralf-Johannes | 24670219 | GER | 1767 | Eckernförder SC von 1921 | |
42 | Von Rosen Jakob | 12982989 | GER | 1726 | SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V | |
43 | Westphal-Stubbe Siegbert | 24653705 | GER | 1692 | SG Plöner See | |
44 | Wulf Constanze | 24692379 | GER | 1653 | ||
45 | Niemann Leon | 16218388 | GER | 1649 | SK Ricklingen | |
46 | Priess Holger | 12963062 | GER | 1649 | SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 | |
47 | Kort Felix | 16220129 | GER | 1620 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | |
48 | Raedisch Peter | 24608475 | GER | 1619 | SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 | |
49 | Mandelkow Elias | 16233239 | GER | 1619 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | |
50 | Kock Rudolf | 4609360 | GER | 1606 | SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 | |
51 | Mi Gufeng | 12992470 | GER | 1516 | ||
52 | Richter Jordi | 16236904 | GER | 1479 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | |
53 | Kurzydym Kevin | 16212274 | GER | 1470 | Stader SV | |
54 | Queißer Jens | 24603961 | GER | 1462 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | |
55 | Grabbel Torben Frederik | 16219180 | GER | 1433 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | |
56 | Franz Franz Theodor | 12992674 | GER | 1325 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. | |
57 | Krüger Dietrich | 12943037 | GER | 1296 | Barmbeker Sk 1926 Ev | |
58 | Englert Barbara | 12979910 | GER | 1274 | Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V. | |
59 | Spataro David | 16253825 | GER | 1732 | SC Bräunlingen | |
60 | Redlich Kolja | 16253833 | GER | 1611 | SK Marmstorf GW Harburg | |
61 | Lu Siyuan | 16253850 | - | 1433 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Harburg | |
62 | Hermes Simon | 16253841 | GER | 1348 | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | |
63 | Krüger Arthur | 16244966 | GER | 1242 | SK Caissa Rahlstedt von 1965 e | |
64 | Köhler Gregor | 16253868 | - | 1023 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |