A-Gruppe
Tabelle:
Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
G |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
SoBer |
Siege |
1. |
Uksini, Bardhyl |
2160 |
Hamburger SK |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2.5 |
2.75 |
2 |
2. |
Pfreundt, Jakob |
2192 |
Königsspringer SC |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1.5 |
2.25 |
0 |
3. |
Lübeck, Stephan |
2048 |
Lübecker SV |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1.5 |
1.25 |
1 |
4. |
Sechting, Martin |
2066 |
Weiße Dame Hamburg |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0.5 |
0.75 |
0 |
Paarungen:
Paarungsliste der 1. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Pfreundt, Jakob |
() |
- |
Lübeck, Stephan |
() |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Uksini, Bardhyl |
() |
- |
Sechting, Martin |
() |
1 - 0 |
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Lübeck, Stephan |
(½) |
- |
Sechting, Martin |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Pfreundt, Jakob |
(½) |
- |
Uksini, Bardhyl |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Uksini, Bardhyl |
(1½) |
- |
Lübeck, Stephan |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Sechting, Martin |
(0) |
- |
Pfreundt, Jakob |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung:
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
Ro |
Niv |
W |
We |
n |
E |
/ |
J |
Rh |
X |
Rn |
Diff |
1. |
Pfreundt, Jakob |
2192 |
2091 |
1.5 |
1.90 |
3 |
30 |
/ |
15 |
2091 |
|
2183 |
-9 |
2. |
Uksini, Bardhyl |
2160 |
2102 |
2.5 |
1.74 |
3 |
30 |
/ |
15 |
2375 |
|
2178 |
18 |
3. |
Sechting, Martin |
2066 |
2133 |
0.5 |
1.23 |
3 |
30 |
/ |
15 |
1860 |
|
2049 |
-17 |
4. |
Lübeck, Stephan |
2048 |
2139 |
1.5 |
1.13 |
3 |
30 |
/ |
15 |
2139 |
|
2056 |
8 |
B-Gruppe
Tabelle:
Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
G |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
SoBer |
Siege |
1. |
Atri, Jamschid |
1941 |
Hamburger SK |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3.0 |
3.00 |
3 |
2. |
Holinka, Henning |
1967 |
Hamburger SK |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1.5 |
1.25 |
1 |
3. |
Niemann, Jannis |
1771 |
TV Fischbek |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
0.50 |
1 |
4. |
Eichstädt, Enrico |
1928 |
SK Norderstedt |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0.5 |
0.75 |
0 |
Paarungen:
Paarungsliste der 1. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Holinka, Henning |
() |
- |
Niemann, Jannis |
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Atri, Jamschid |
() |
- |
Eichstädt, Enrico |
() |
1 - 0 |
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Niemann, Jannis |
(0) |
- |
Eichstädt, Enrico |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Holinka, Henning |
(1) |
- |
Atri, Jamschid |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Atri, Jamschid |
(2) |
- |
Niemann, Jannis |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Eichstädt, Enrico |
(0) |
- |
Holinka, Henning |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung:
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
Ro |
Niv |
W |
We |
n |
E |
/ |
J |
Rh |
X |
Rn |
Diff |
1. |
Holinka, Henning |
1967 |
1880 |
1.5 |
1.84 |
3 |
30 |
/ |
15 |
1880 |
|
1959 |
-8 |
2. |
Atri, Jamschid |
1941 |
1889 |
3.0 |
1.70 |
3 |
29 |
/ |
15 |
2566 |
|
1973 |
32 |
3. |
Eichstädt, Enrico |
1928 |
1893 |
0.5 |
1.64 |
3 |
29 |
/ |
15 |
1620 |
|
1900 |
-28 |
4. |
Niemann, Jannis |
1771 |
1945 |
1.0 |
0.82 |
3 |
25 |
/ |
15 |
1820 |
|
1776 |
5 |
C-Gruppe
Tabelle:
Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
G |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
SoBer |
Siege |
1. |
Woelk, Tom |
1678 |
SC Diogenes |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2.5 |
2.50 |
2 |
2. |
Floren, Dieter |
1674 |
Hamburger SK |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2.0 |
2.50 |
1 |
3. |
Trätmar, Mattis |
1725 |
Delmenhorster SK |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
0.50 |
1 |
4. |
Tscherepanov, Leon |
1722 |
Hamburger SK |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0.5 |
1.00 |
0 |
Paarungen:
Paarungsliste der 1. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Trätmar, Mattis |
() |
- |
Floren, Dieter |
() |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Tscherepanov, Leon |
() |
- |
Woelk, Tom |
() |
0 - 1 |
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Floren, Dieter |
(1) |
- |
Woelk, Tom |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Trätmar, Mattis |
(0) |
- |
Tscherepanov, Leon |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Tscherepanov, Leon |
(0) |
- |
Floren, Dieter |
(1½) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Woelk, Tom |
(1½) |
- |
Trätmar, Mattis |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung:
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
Ro |
Niv |
W |
We |
n |
E |
/ |
J |
Rh |
X |
Rn |
Diff |
1. |
Trätmar, Mattis |
1725 |
1691 |
1.0 |
1.64 |
3 |
24 |
/ |
15 |
1566 |
|
1707 |
-18 |
2. |
Tscherepanov, Leo |
1722 |
1692 |
0.5 |
1.63 |
3 |
24 |
/ |
15 |
1419 |
|
1689 |
-33 |
3. |
Woelk, Tom |
1678 |
1707 |
2.5 |
1.38 |
3 |
23 |
/ |
15 |
1980 |
|
1712 |
34 |
4. |
Floren, Dieter |
1674 |
1708 |
2.0 |
1.35 |
3 |
23 |
/ |
15 |
1833 |
|
1693 |
19 |
D-Gruppe
Tabelle:
Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
G |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
SoBer |
Siege |
1. |
Altenburg, Nils |
1653 |
Hamburger SK |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2.5 |
2.50 |
2 |
2. |
Ertelt, Alf |
1619 |
SC Rösselsprung |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2.0 |
2.50 |
1 |
3. |
Lochmann, Viktor |
1609 |
TV Fischbek |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
0.50 |
1 |
4. |
Stolzenwald, Frank |
1553 |
Hamburger SK |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0.5 |
1.00 |
0 |
Paarungen:
Paarungsliste der 1. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Altenburg, Nils |
() |
- |
Stolzenwald, Frank |
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Ertelt, Alf |
() |
- |
Lochmann, Viktor |
() |
1 - 0 |
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Stolzenwald, Frank |
(0) |
- |
Lochmann, Viktor |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Altenburg, Nils |
(1) |
- |
Ertelt, Alf |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Ertelt, Alf |
(1½) |
- |
Stolzenwald, Frank |
(0) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Lochmann, Viktor |
(1) |
- |
Altenburg, Nils |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
inoffizielle
DWZ-Auswertung:
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
Ro |
Niv |
W |
We |
n |
E |
/ |
J |
Rh |
X |
Rn |
Diff |
1. |
Altenburg, Nils |
1653 |
1594 |
2.5 |
1.75 |
3 |
22 |
/ |
15 |
1867 |
|
1677 |
24 |
2. |
Ertelt, Alf |
1619 |
1605 |
2.0 |
1.55 |
3 |
22 |
/ |
15 |
1730 |
|
1633 |
14 |
3. |
Lochmann, Viktor |
1609 |
1608 |
1.0 |
1.51 |
3 |
22 |
/ |
15 |
1483 |
|
1593 |
-16 |
4. |
Stolzenwald, Frank |
1553 |
1627 |
0.5 |
1.19 |
3 |
21 |
/ |
15 |
1354 |
|
1530 |
-23 |
E-Gruppe
Tabelle:
Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
G |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
SoBer |
Siege |
1. |
Schoeneshoefer, Adr |
1508 |
Weiße Dame HH |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2.5 |
3.25 |
2 |
2. |
Wolfram, Tom |
1515 |
Hamburger SK |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
1.50 |
2 |
3. |
Raedisch, Peter |
1544 |
SF Hamburg |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
0.50 |
1 |
4. |
Petri, Ben-Luca |
1505 |
Delmenhorster SK |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0.5 |
1.25 |
0 |
Paarungen:
Paarungsliste der 1. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Raedisch, Peter |
() |
- |
Petri, Ben-Luca |
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Wolfram, Tom |
() |
- |
Schoeneshoefer, Adri |
() |
0 - 1 |
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Petri, Ben-Luca |
(0) |
- |
Schoeneshoefer, Adri |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Raedisch, Peter |
(1) |
- |
Wolfram, Tom |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Wolfram, Tom |
(1) |
- |
Petri, Ben-Luca |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Schoeneshoefer, Adri |
(1½) |
- |
Raedisch, Peter |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
inoffizielle
DWZ-Auswertung:
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
Ro |
Niv |
W |
We |
n |
E |
/ |
J |
Rh |
X |
Rn |
Diff |
1. |
Raedisch, Peter |
1544 |
1509 |
1.0 |
1.64 |
3 |
21 |
/ |
15 |
1384 |
|
1523 |
-21 |
2. |
Wolfram, Tom |
1515 |
1519 |
2.0 |
1.48 |
3 |
20 |
/ |
15 |
1644 |
|
1533 |
18 |
3. |
Schoeneshoefer, A |
1508 |
1521 |
2.5 |
1.44 |
3 |
20 |
/ |
15 |
1794 |
|
1544 |
36 |
4. |
Petri, Ben-Luca |
1505 |
1522 |
0.5 |
1.44 |
3 |
20 |
/ |
15 |
1249 |
|
1473 |
-32 |
F-Gruppe
Tabelle:
Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
G |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
SoBer |
Siege |
1. |
Fuhrmann, Frederik |
1390 |
Hamburger SK |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2.0 |
2.75 |
1 |
2. |
Hourigan, Gerrit |
1490 |
Volksdorfer SK |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1.5 |
2.00 |
1 |
2. |
Schoppe, Gottfried |
1397 |
SC Caissa |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1.5 |
2.00 |
1 |
4. |
Pahl, Erik |
1465 |
Bremer SG |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1.0 |
1.75 |
0 |
Paarungen:
Paarungsliste der 1. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Hourigan, Gerrit |
() |
- |
Fuhrmann, Frederik |
() |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Pahl, Erik |
() |
- |
Schoppe, Gottfried |
() |
½ - ½ |
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Fuhrmann, Frederik |
(½) |
- |
Schoppe, Gottfried |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Hourigan, Gerrit |
(½) |
- |
Pahl, Erik |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Pahl, Erik |
(½) |
- |
Fuhrmann, Frederik |
(1½) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Schoppe, Gottfried |
(½) |
- |
Hourigan, Gerrit |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung:
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
Ro |
Niv |
W |
We |
n |
E |
/ |
J |
Rh |
X |
Rn |
Diff |
1. |
Hourigan, Gerrit |
1490 |
1417 |
1.5 |
1.80 |
3 |
20 |
/ |
15 |
1417 |
|
1480 |
-10 |
2. |
Pahl, Erik |
1465 |
1426 |
1.0 |
1.66 |
3 |
20 |
/ |
15 |
1301 |
|
1443 |
-22 |
3. |
Schoppe, Gottfrie |
1397 |
1448 |
1.5 |
1.29 |
3 |
19 |
/ |
15 |
1448 |
|
1404 |
7 |
4. |
Fuhrmann, Frederi |
1390 |
1451 |
2.0 |
1.25 |
3 |
19 |
/ |
15 |
1576 |
|
1417 |
27 |
G-Gruppe
Tabelle:
Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
G |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
SoBer |
Siege |
1. |
Pahl, Theis |
1378 |
Bremer SG |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
3.00 |
2 |
2. |
Block, Timo |
1267 |
SF Bremer |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
2.00 |
2 |
3. |
Herzog, Mike |
1295 |
SC Turm Lüneburg |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
2.00 |
1 |
4. |
Priess, Holger |
1337 |
SF Hamburg |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
1.00 |
1 |
Paarungen:
Paarungsliste der 1. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Pahl, Theis |
() |
- |
Block, Timo |
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Priess, Holger |
() |
- |
Herzog, Mike |
() |
1 - 0 |
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Block, Timo |
(0) |
- |
Herzog, Mike |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Pahl, Theis |
(1) |
- |
Priess, Holger |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Priess, Holger |
(1) |
- |
Block, Timo |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Herzog, Mike |
(0) |
- |
Pahl, Theis |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung:
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
Ro |
Niv |
W |
We |
n |
E |
/ |
J |
Rh |
X |
Rn |
Diff |
1. |
Pahl, Theis |
1378 |
1300 |
2.0 |
1.82 |
3 |
19 |
/ |
15 |
1425 |
|
1384 |
6 |
2. |
Priess, Holger |
1337 |
1313 |
1.0 |
1.60 |
3 |
18 |
/ |
15 |
1188 |
|
1315 |
-22 |
3. |
Herzog, Mike |
1295 |
1327 |
1.0 |
1.37 |
3 |
15 |
/ |
15 |
1202 |
|
1279 |
-16 |
4. |
Block, Timo |
1267 |
1337 |
2.0 |
1.21 |
3 |
18 |
/ |
15 |
1462 |
|
1297 |
30 |
H-Gruppe
Tabelle:
Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
G |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
SoBer |
Siege |
1. |
Kotyk, Michael |
1233 |
Hamburger SK |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3.0 |
2.50 |
3 |
2. |
Zöller, Henning |
1143 |
Billstedt-Horn |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3.0 |
1.50 |
3 |
3. |
Rabe, Maximilian |
1266 |
Delmenhorster SK |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1.5 |
0.25 |
1 |
4. |
Fuhrmann, Bahne |
1029 |
Hamburger SK |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
0.50 |
1 |
5. |
Thorn, Volker |
1198 |
SC Turm Lüneburg |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0.5 |
0.75 |
0 |
6. |
Springer, Theo |
|
Hamburger SK |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0.0 |
0.00 |
0 |
Paarungen:
Paarungsliste der 1. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Rabe, Maximilian |
() |
- |
Springer, Theo |
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Kotyk, Michael |
() |
- |
Fuhrmann, Bahne |
() |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Thorn, Volker |
() |
- |
Zöller, Henning |
() |
0 - 1 |
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Springer, Theo |
(0) |
- |
Zöller, Henning |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Fuhrmann, Bahne |
(0) |
- |
Thorn, Volker |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Rabe, Maximilian |
(1) |
- |
Kotyk, Michael |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Kotyk, Michael |
(2) |
- |
Springer, Theo |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Thorn, Volker |
(0) |
- |
Rabe, Maximilian |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
Zöller, Henning |
(2) |
- |
Fuhrmann, Bahne |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung:
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
Ro |
Niv |
W |
We |
n |
E |
/ |
J |
Rh |
X |
Rn |
Diff |
1. |
Rabe, Maximilian |
1266 |
1216 |
0.5 |
1.14 |
2 |
16 |
/ |
15 |
|
|
1238 |
-28 |
2. |
Kotyk, Michael |
1233 |
1148 |
2.0 |
1.21 |
2 |
17 |
/ |
15 |
|
|
1266 |
33 |
3. |
Thorn, Volker |
1198 |
1146 |
0.5 |
1.71 |
3 |
19 |
/ |
15 |
873 |
|
1155 |
-43 |
4. |
Zöller, Henning |
1143 |
1114 |
2.0 |
1.08 |
2 |
17 |
/ |
15 |
|
|
1181 |
38 |
5. |
Fuhrmann, Bahne |
1029 |
1191 |
1.0 |
0.86 |
3 |
16 |
/ |
15 |
1066 |
|
1034 |
5 |
6. |
Springer, Theo |
0 |
1214 |
0.0 |
0.00 |
3 |
|
/ |
0 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|