A-Gruppe
Tabelle:
Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
Siege |
1. |
Neuendorf |
1961 |
Flensburger SK |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2.5 |
3.0 |
2 |
2. |
Thomas,Andreas |
1669 |
SC Wrist-Kellinghusen |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
1 |
3. |
Bauer,Marcus |
1649 |
SK Kaltenkirchen |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
0 |
4. |
Ertelt,Alf |
1658 |
SC Rösselsprung |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
1 |
Paarungen:
Paarungsliste der 1. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Neuendorf |
(0) |
- |
Bauer,Marcus |
(0) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Thomas,Andreas |
(0) |
- |
Ertelt,Alf |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Neuendorf |
(0.5) |
- |
Thomas,Andreas |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Bauer,Marcus |
(0.5) |
- |
Ertelt,Alf |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Ertelt,Alf |
(1) |
- |
Neuendorf |
(1.5) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
Thomas,Andreas |
(1) |
- |
Bauer,Marcus |
(0.5) |
½ - ½ |
Inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung:
Rng. |
Teilnehmer |
Ro |
Niv |
W |
We |
n |
E |
J |
Rh |
Rn |
Diff |
1. |
Neuendorf |
1961 |
1659 |
2.5 |
2.57 |
3 |
25 |
10 |
1932 |
1960 |
-1 |
2. |
Thomas,Andreas |
1669 |
1756 |
1.5 |
1.20 |
3 |
23 |
15 |
1756 |
1678 |
9 |
3. |
Ertelt,Alf |
1658 |
1760 |
1.0 |
1.13 |
3 |
23 |
15 |
1635 |
1655 |
-3 |
4. |
Bauer,Marcus |
1649 |
1763 |
1.0 |
1.10 |
3 |
17 |
10 |
1638 |
1646 |
-3 |
B-Gruppe
Tabelle:
Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
Siege |
1. |
Groth,Matthias |
1626 |
Lauenburger SV |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2.5 |
2.75 |
2 |
2. |
Wolf,Christian |
1606 |
Hamburger SK |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
1.5 |
2 |
3. |
Maas,Kolja |
1467 |
Lübecker SV |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1.5 |
1.25 |
1 |
4. |
Köhler,Gregor |
1460 |
Hamburger SK |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0 |
Paarungen:
Paarungsliste der 1. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Groth,Matthias |
(0) |
- |
Köhler,Gregor |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Wolf,Christian |
(0) |
- |
Maas,Kolja |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Groth,Matthias |
(1) |
- |
Wolf,Christian |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Köhler,Gregor |
(0) |
- |
Maas,Kolja |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Maas,Kolja |
(1) |
- |
Groth,Matthias |
(2) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Wolf,Christian |
(1) |
- |
Köhler,Gregor |
(0) |
+ - - |
Inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung:
Rng. |
Teilnehmer |
Ro |
Niv |
W |
We |
n |
E |
J |
Rh |
Rn |
Diff |
1. |
Groth,Matthias |
1626 |
1511 |
2.5 |
1.96 |
3 |
22 |
15 |
1784 |
1643 |
17 |
2. |
Wolf,Christian |
1606 |
1547 |
1.0 |
1.16 |
2 |
22 |
15 |
|
1601 |
-5 |
3. |
Maas,Kolja |
1467 |
1564 |
1.5 |
1.11 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
1564 |
1498 |
31 |
4. |
Köhler,Gregor |
1460 |
1547 |
0.0 |
0.77 |
2 |
10 |
5 |
|
1409 |
-51 |
C-Gruppe
Tabelle:
Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Mandelkow,Elias |
1372 |
Hamburger SK |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3.0 |
3.5 |
3.5 |
2. |
Scholl,Michael |
1327 |
SK Celle-Westercelle |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
2.5 |
3. |
Müller,Bodo |
1440 |
SK Marmstorf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1.5 |
5.5 |
1.75 |
4. |
Beier,Tuscan |
878 |
SV Bargteheide |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1.5 |
5.0 |
1.25 |
5. |
Harting-Maas,Daniel |
958 |
Lübecker SV |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0.5 |
5.5 |
0.5 |
6. |
Krüger,Dietrich |
998 |
Barmbeker SK |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0.5 |
3.5 |
0.25 |
Paarungen:
Paarungsliste der 1. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Müller,Bodo |
(0) |
- |
Krüger,Dietrich |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Mandelkow,Elias |
(0) |
- |
Harting-Maas,Daniel |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
Scholl,Michael |
(0) |
- |
Beier,Tuscan |
(0) |
½ - ½ |
|
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Mandelkow,Elias |
(1) |
- |
Müller,Bodo |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Scholl,Michael |
(0.5) |
- |
Krüger,Dietrich |
(0) |
+ - - |
3 |
Beier,Tuscan |
(0.5) |
- |
Harting-Maas,Daniel |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Müller,Bodo |
(1) |
- |
Scholl,Michael |
(1.5) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
Beier,Tuscan |
(1.5) |
- |
Mandelkow,Elias |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Harting-Maas,Daniel |
(0) |
- |
Krüger,Dietrich |
(0) |
½ - ½ |
Inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung:
Rng. |
Teilnehmer |
Ro |
Niv |
W |
We |
n |
E |
J |
Rh |
Rn |
Diff |
1. |
Müller,Bodo |
1440 |
1232 |
1.5 |
2.18 |
3 |
19 |
15 |
1232 |
1416 |
-24 |
2. |
Mandelkow,Elias |
1372 |
1092 |
3.0 |
2.30 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
1769 |
1434 |
62 |
3. |
Scholl,Michael |
1327 |
1159 |
1.0 |
1.29 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
|
1304 |
-23 |
4. |
Krüger,Dietrich |
998 |
1199 |
0.5 |
0.62 |
2 |
23 |
15 |
|
995 |
-3 |
5. |
Harting-Maas,Daniel |
958 |
1083 |
0.5 |
1.12 |
3 |
26 |
15 |
810 |
941 |
-17 |
6. |
Beier,Tuscan |
878 |
1219 |
1.5 |
0.49 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
1219 |
978 |
100 |
Zurück
|